Naimakkaloppet 2007

Resultat

Kyrkogårdsvägen (2,5 km) 2007
       
Plac Startnr Namn    
         
1 319 Lars-Ante Utsi   00.06.58.4
2 322 Samuel Pounu   00.07.39.7
3 309 Anne Marit Påve   00.08.04.9
4 314 Tommy Eliasson   00.08.07.8
5 320 Mikal Johan Ailo Utsi   00.08.16.7
6 308 John Andreas Skum   00.08.24.1
7 323 Rasmus Wasara   00.09.31.2
8 324 Lars-Ante Wasara   00.09.46.9
9 330 Marlene Eriksson   00.10.14.4
10 310 Anders Johan Matti Gaino   00.11.39.1
11 311 Maret Eira Gaino   00.12.35.6
12 305 Marianne Ketola   00.12.50.6
13 328 Johannes Eliasson   00.13.17.1
14 335 Jon Mikael Juuso   00.13.27.6
15 336 Per-Antti Juuso   00.13.28.4
16 333 Nilsa Blind   00.14.22.2
17 321 Marja-Meele Päiviö   00.14.33.2
18 312 Elias Vatne   00.14.51.0
19 315 Jonathan Eliasson   00.15.31.0
20 307 Josef Skum   00.15.55.2
21 337 William Olsson   00.15.59.9
22 325 Niillas Wasara   00.16.08.0
23 306 Katariina Jatko   00.18.17.7
24 327 Elias Johansson Närvä   00.18.38.6
25 326 Anita Johansson Närvä   00.18.41.5
26 334 Inga-Maja Blind   00.19.30.4
27 317 Julia Lindmark   00.19.59.4
28 329 Maja Eliasson   00.20.52.7
29 300 Samuel Asplund   00.21.08.0
30 301 Glenn Asplund   00.21.09.4
31 343 Lovisa Töyrä   00.22.08.7
32 339 Walter Eliasson   00.24.37.0
33 341 Anne Eliasson   00.24.38.7
34 340 Wera Eliasson   00.24.42.9
35 313 Jonas Vatne   00.25.55.4
36 318 Lisa Marie Nilimaa   00.26.04.0
37 342 Oscar Töyrä   00.26.15.4
38 302 Ida Marainen   00.26.56.1
39 346 Axel Johannes Båhl   00.39.08.8
40 338 Madelen Olsson   00.40.11.0
41 344 Anne Beate Hetta   00.43.15.7
42 345 Ann Mette Andersen   00.43.18.4
43 316 Anton Eliasson   00.44.39.2
44 347 Sigrid Kristine Påve   00.46.36.8
45 348 Gro Elisabet Jörgensen   00.46.38.6
46 304 Helen Marainen   00.51.17.4
47 303 Hilding Marainen   00.51.19.2
47 332 Maja Fredriksson   01.23.14.9
48 331 Axel Fredriksson   01.29.29.4


Maunu (12 km) 2007
       
Plac Startnr Namn   Använd tid
       
1 234 Öyvind Eriksen Skibotn 00.50.22.6
2 209 Tom Furuseth   00.50.50.2
3 219 Axel Johannes Hetta   00.51.44.8
4 230 Johanna Lindmark Jukkas IF 00.52.58.1
5 242 Siri Solbakken   00.56.53.9
6 235 Örjan Steinnes Skibotn 00.57.53.8
7 245 Siv Vatne Mandalen 00.57.56.8
8 236 Soili Jatko   00.58.14.6
9 248 Niilla Påve Kvenagen   00.59.37.5
10 249 Steffen Andre Blomstereng   00.59.38.4
11 250 Nils Petter Blomstereng   00.59.51.2
12 246 Hugo Kristoffersen   01.02.16.8
13 210 Andrea Oppervoll Isaksen   01.04.46.5
14 211 Kurt Isaksen   01.04.47.8
15 205 Harald Furuseth   01.09.48.6
16 238 Lisa Marainen   01.10.13.9
17 239 Allan Pesonen   01.10.20.0
18 224 Marielle Labba   01.11.12.0
19 220 Kerstin Anne Utsi   01.12.40.5
20 218 Nils Mattis Eira   01.16.03.2
21 222 Wilma Eliasson   01.16.08.5
22 221 Kalle Eliasson   01.16.11.2
23 225 Mårten Labba   01.17.03.2
24 207 Gustav Oppervoll Willhelmsen   01.20.39.5
25 233 Per Ansgar Mo   01.22.14.1
26 232 Per H Hansen   01.22.16.1
27 244 Renate Andersen   01.26.40.7
28 216 Magne Pedersen   01.28.23.9
29 255 Helmer Heimdal   01.34.58.1
30 212 Öyvind Reinemo   01.35.53.7
31 201 Irene Alm   01.37.17.7
32 241 Orvoki Pennanen Saananveikot 01.38.13.4
33 240 Martta Valdén Pujon Hiihtoseura 01.38.19.8
34 237 Pihla Jaakola   01.38.22.8
35 215 Ann-Mari Strandvoll   01.46.42.0
36 214 Hjördis Pedersen   01.46.42.7
37 223 Wille Eliasson   01.49.13.6
38 226 Anita Kitok   01.49.27.0
39 251 Ari Pekka Juustovaara   01.50.51.8
40 227 Lina Wälitalo   01.51.58.7
41 202 Heikki Alakuijala  Tornio 01.54.49.6
42 256 Emil Sjötun   01.54.50.3
43 254 Henri Mannela   01.57.53.0
44 247 Hege Isdal   01.59.21.9
45 243 Anna-Karin Holm   01.59.30.1
46 231 Eila Mattsson   01.59.59.4
47 206 Hannah Oppervoll Vilhelmsen   02.03.36.0
48 208 Magne Vilhemsen   02.03.37.9
49 200 Julia Johansson Närvä   02.07.48.3
50 217 Marielle Johansson   02.07.49.8
51 252 Reijo Mannela   02.07.58.8
52 213 Svanhild Johansen   02.08.08.9
53 253 Pekka Riibinen   02.08.36.6
54 228 William Töyrä Jukkas IF 02.19.01.2
55 229 Eila Pahajoki Jukkas IF 02.19.07.5
56 204 Mikael Johansson Närvä   03.51.56.2
57 203 Ingemar Johansson Närvä   03.52.14.5


Saarenpää (32 km) 2007
         
Plac Startnr Namn   Använd tid
         
1 110 Niilla Syväjärvi   01.40.26.2
2 100 Leif Mäkipiha Jänkisjärvi 01.45.51.6
3 113 Kurt Pesonen   01.58.18.3
4 117 Harald Grape Skibotn 01.59.32.2
5 118 Louise Grape Tromsö Skidklubb 02.00.02.6
6 114 Fred Vidar Steinnes Skibotn 02.00.39.0
7 108 Per Sigmund Johansen   02.00.43.6
8 120 Jan Kåre Lambela Skibotn 02.04.14.2
9 126 Agvan Olsen Manndalen 02.04.56.2
10 119 Unni Seppola Brönnbo Skibotn 02.06.21.0
11 115 Jan-Erik Grape Skibotn 02.07.19.2
12 109 Vegard Andersen   02.08.57.8
13 103 Olof Marakatt Kuttainen IF 02.13.33.1
14 102 Mikkel Tornensis   02.13.36.6
15 107 Isak Triumf Kautokeino 02.13.38.1
16 104 Markus Wasara   02.17.00.9
17 116 Birger Sommerseth Skibotn 02.20.27.5
18 125 Martin Eliasson   02.21.56.7
19 123 Leo Valden Kuopio 02.29.15.1
20 112 Sigmund Steinnes Skibotn 02.29.37.6
21 129 Katarina Niva   02.31.26.7
22 130 Runar Voldvik   02.31.31.2
23 124 Harald Hansson   02.32.45.9
24 127 Tomas Båhl   02.34.46.1
25 106 Nils Solbakken   02.40.50.1
26 101 Odd Mattis Hetta   02.48.53.1
27 111 Anne Kotavuopio    02.49.46.5
28 121 Freddy Johansson Närvä   02.53.14.0
29 122 Lena Johansson Närvä   02.53.17.0
30 105 Juhani Pajonen   02.56.00.9
31 128 Eva-Kajsa Niva   03.15.22.2


Naimakka (54 km) 2007
       
Plac Startnr Namn   Använd tid
       
1 17 Daniel Dyrander Bergens IF 02.38.27.4
2 27 Jonny Nilimaa   02.58.23.1
3 14 Anders Tuoremaa   03.15.47.5
4 9 Sami Lapinniemi   03.28.43.9
5 5 Ole Juuso   03.32.03.4
6 6 Bror Olofsson   03.32.07.4
7 25 Mikael Zakrisson Maunu IF 03.34.14.6
8 16 Kjell Soini   03.34.54.3
9 12 Emil Wälitalo Kuttainen IF 03.35.57.9
10 15 Hans Eirik Steinnes   03.38.55.2
11 18 Einar Bröndbo Skibotn 03.39.05.9
12 19 Hans Vatne   03.39.31.1
13 4 Hans Tuoremaa Karesuando Fyrklöver 03.41.11.8
14 1 Markus Mattsson Aapua IF 03.48.13.8
15 22 Steve Andersson Maunu IF 03.48.32.8
16 3 Nils-Henrik Allas   03.50.50.3
17 13 Lars-Erik Raattamaa   03.50.55.8
18 11 Tomi Jakola   03.51.45.0
19 2 Per-Olof Nutti Karesuando Fyrklöver 03.52.11.5
20 23 Reino Andersson   03.53.10.2
21 28 Isak Töyrä Kuttainen IF 03.55.14.9
22 26 Peter Hurula Pajala IF 03.58.45.4
23 10 Åke Albinsson   03.59.27.4
24 7 Rolf Tuoremaa Karesuando Fyrklöver 04.00.42.6
25 21 Martti Andersson Maunu IF 04.06.05.7
26 8 Arto Huhtinen   04.08.17.8
27 20 Reine Tuoremaa Karesuando Fyrklöver 04.25.57.6
28 24 Markus Hurula Pajala IF 05.01.52.1